GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.asia

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Indonesian Liga 1

IDN Liga 1

No. 5

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
5
09-27, 08:15 AM
0 - 0
5
09-27, 12:00 PM
0 - 0
5
09-28, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
5
09-28, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
5
09-28, 01:30 PM
0 - 0
5
09-29, 08:45 AM
0 - 0
5
09-29, 11:15 AM
0 - 0
5
09-29, 01:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Bali United431074375.0%25.0%0.0%1.751.0010
2Bhayangkara Football Club431052375.0%25.0%0.0%1.250.5010
3PSM Makassar422085350.0%50.0%0.0%2.001.258
4PSIS Semarang422063350.0%50.0%0.0%1.500.758
5Persib Bandung422053250.0%50.0%0.0%1.250.758
6Persija Jakarta413054125.0%75.0%0.0%1.251.006
7Persita Tangerang420255050.0%0.0%50.0%1.251.256
8TIRA Persikabo412176125.0%50.0%25.0%1.751.505
9Pusamania Borneo FC412143125.0%50.0%25.0%1.000.755
10Madura United412133025.0%50.0%25.0%0.750.755
11PSS Sleman411256-125.0%25.0%50.0%1.251.504
12Persik Kediri411256-125.0%25.0%50.0%1.251.504
13Persipura Jayapura411234-125.0%25.0%50.0%0.751.004
14Arema Malang403134-10.0%75.0%25.0%0.751.003
15Persela Lamongan410324-225.0%0.0%75.0%0.501.003
16Persiraja Aceh410369-325.0%0.0%75.0%1.502.253
17Persebaya Surabaya410358-325.0%0.0%75.0%1.252.003
18Barito Putera401327-50.0%25.0%75.0%0.501.751
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021