GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.asia

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Scottish Premiership

SCO Premiership

No. 7

1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
09-25, 02:00 PM
0 - 1
7
09-25, 02:00 PM
2 - 0
7
09-25, 02:00 PM
1 - 1
7
09-26, 11:00 AM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 02:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Glasgow Rangers7511125771.4%14.3%14.3%1.710.7116
2Heart of Midlothian7430125757.1%42.9%0.0%1.710.7115
3Motherwell7421117457.1%28.6%14.3%1.571.0014
4Hibernian6330126650.0%50.0%0.0%2.001.0012
5Dundee United631234-150.0%16.7%33.3%0.500.6710
6Celtic FC63031641250.0%0.0%50.0%2.670.679
7Aberdeen622266033.3%33.3%33.3%1.001.008
8Saint Johnstone613234-116.7%50.0%33.3%0.500.676
9Saint Mirren6042512-70.0%66.7%33.3%0.832.004
10Livingston7115312-914.3%14.3%71.4%0.431.714
11Ross County7034615-90.0%42.9%57.1%0.862.143
12Dundee FC7034413-90.0%42.9%57.1%0.571.863
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021