GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.asia

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Liga Portugal

Liga Portugal

No. 7

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
7
09-24, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
7
09-24, 08:15 PM
1 - 1
7
09-25, 02:30 PM
1 - 0
7
09-25, 05:00 PM
0 - 2
7
09-25, 07:30 PM
1 - 1
7
09-26, 05:00 PM
0 - 0
7
09-26, 07:30 PM
Vizela[11]
0 - 0
7
09-27, 06:00 PM
0 - 0
7
09-27, 08:15 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Benfica770019415100.0%0.0%0.0%2.710.5721
2FC Porto75201641271.4%28.6%0.0%2.290.5717
3Sporting Portugal7520113871.4%28.6%0.0%1.570.4317
4Estoril641194566.7%16.7%16.7%1.500.6713
5Sporting Braga632195450.0%33.3%16.7%1.500.8311
6Portimonense631274350.0%16.7%33.3%1.170.6710
7Gil Vicente722388028.6%28.6%42.9%1.141.148
8Boavista FC622288033.3%33.3%33.3%1.331.338
9Pacos de Ferreira622257-233.3%33.3%33.3%0.831.178
10Vitoria Guimaraes714276114.3%57.1%28.6%1.000.867
11Vizela6132612-616.7%50.0%33.3%1.002.006
12Maritimo713369-314.3%42.9%42.9%0.861.296
13CD Tondela72051014-428.6%0.0%71.4%1.432.006
14Moreirense71331016-614.3%42.9%42.9%1.432.296
15FC Arouca7124714-714.3%28.6%57.1%1.002.005
16Santa Clara6114414-1016.7%16.7%66.7%0.672.334
17FC Famalicao7034712-50.0%42.9%57.1%1.001.713
18Belenenses603338-50.0%50.0%50.0%0.501.333
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021