GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.asia

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

French Ligue 2

FRA Ligue 2

No. 10

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
2 - 2
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
0 - 0
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
0 - 2
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
Nancy[20]
Amiens[17]
0 - 1
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
0 - 1
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
Dijon[14]
0 - 1
10
09-24, 07:00 PM
2 - 0
10
09-25, 01:00 PM
Bastia[18]
0 - 0
10
09-27, 06:45 PM
Caen[13]
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Toulouse97202061477.8%22.2%0.0%2.220.6723
2Sochaux10622116560.0%20.0%20.0%1.100.6020
3AJ Auxerre105411651150.0%40.0%10.0%1.600.5019
4Ajaccio10541126650.0%40.0%10.0%1.200.6019
5Le Havre1045195440.0%50.0%10.0%0.900.5017
6Paris FC105141311250.0%10.0%40.0%1.301.1016
7Pau FC10433129340.0%30.0%30.0%1.200.9015
8Chamois Niortais10433109140.0%30.0%30.0%1.000.9015
9Nîmes Olympique103431210230.0%40.0%30.0%1.201.0013
10Rodez Aveyron103431012-230.0%40.0%30.0%1.001.2013
11Quevilly103341112-130.0%30.0%40.0%1.101.2012
12Valenciennes10334813-530.0%30.0%40.0%0.801.3012
13Caen932498133.3%22.2%44.4%1.000.8911
14Guingamp10253811-320.0%50.0%30.0%0.801.1011
15Grenoble103251016-630.0%20.0%50.0%1.001.6011
16Bastia10244911-220.0%40.0%40.0%0.901.1010
17Dijon103161116-530.0%10.0%60.0%1.101.6010
18Amiens101541115-410.0%50.0%40.0%1.101.508
19USL Dunkerque10136715-810.0%30.0%60.0%0.701.506
20Nancy10046619-130.0%40.0%60.0%0.601.904
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021