GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.asia

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Italian Serie A

ITA Serie A

No. 6

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
6
09-25, 01:00 PM
Spezia[17]
0 - 0
6
09-25, 04:00 PM
1 - 2
6
09-25, 06:45 PM
Genoa[16]
Verona[15]
0 - 1
6
09-26, 10:30 AM
0 - 0
6
09-26, 01:00 PM
Empoli[11]
0 - 0
6
09-26, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
6
09-26, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
6
09-26, 04:00 PM
0 - 0
6
09-26, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
6
09-27, 06:45 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1AC Milan6510123983.3%16.7%0.0%2.000.5016
2Napoli550014212100.0%0.0%0.0%2.800.4015
3Inter Milan64202071366.7%33.3%0.0%3.331.1714
4AS Roma5401125780.0%0.0%20.0%2.401.0012
5Atalanta632186250.0%33.3%16.7%1.331.0011
6Fiorentina530289-160.0%0.0%40.0%1.601.809
7Lazio5221127540.0%40.0%20.0%2.401.408
8Bologna5221710-340.0%40.0%20.0%1.402.008
9Torino521285340.0%20.0%40.0%1.601.007
10Udinese521267-140.0%20.0%40.0%1.201.407
11Empoli520358-340.0%0.0%60.0%1.001.606
12Juventus512278-120.0%40.0%40.0%1.401.605
13Sampdoria512257-220.0%40.0%40.0%1.001.405
14Verona61231114-316.7%33.3%50.0%1.832.335
15Genoa61231015-516.7%33.3%50.0%1.672.505
16Sassuolo511357-220.0%20.0%60.0%1.001.404
17Spezia6114815-716.7%16.7%66.7%1.332.504
18Venezia5104310-720.0%0.0%80.0%0.602.003
19Cagliari5023713-60.0%40.0%60.0%1.402.602
20Salernitana5014414-100.0%20.0%80.0%0.802.801
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021